MAJOR COMMITTEES |
COMMUNITY SERVICE
Cindy Hofner Davida Frick Lori Hines Stephen Libby Dana Nemeth Charlotte Scherer Colleen Smith
| FUND RAISING
Brent Baer Charles Harper Bryan Hartzler Andrew Kalmar Gene Klotz James Miles Jason Miller Larry Nader Alisha Nenadovich Chad Plontz Pete Rappold
| HUMAN AND SPIRITUAL VALUES
Fred Bernheisel Susan Bernheisel Bob Callecod Sharon Libby Gary Saunders Jeffrey Schooley Eric Willman
|
INSPIRATIONAL EDUCATOR AWARDS
Alice Calderonello John Calderonello Lee Meserve Eric Myers Scott Seeliger
| INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS
Geoffrey Howes Richard Martin Dana Nemeth
| KIWANI-TOURS
Bob Callecod
|
MEMBERSHIP AND EDUCATION
Julianne Shaffer Bob Callecod Rebecca Ferguson Davida Frick Darlene Petkwitz
| PROGRAMS
Larry Weiss Alice Calderonello John Calderonello Nadine Edwards Richard Edwards Geoffrey Howes Richard Martin Lee Meserve Eric Myers Dana Nemeth Scott Seeliger
| PUBLIC RELATIONS
Jeff Orlowski Larry Weiss
|
SCHOLARSHIP BOARD
Charles Harper Stephen Libby Eric Willman Roger Anderson Nadine Edwards Davida Frick Stan Korducki Lee Meserve Larry Nader Darlene Petkwitz Jeffrey Schooley
| SERVICE LEADERSHIP
Jason Miller Brent Baer Bryan Hartzler Inge Klopping Eric Myers Matthew Oestreich Julianne Shaffer Michael Shertzer Cathleen Wenig
| YOUTH SERVICES
Charles Harper Roger Anderson Alice Calderonello John Calderonello Charlotte Scherer Martha Woelke
|
MEETINGS COMMITTEES |
GUEST RECOGNITION
Joan Callecod Bob Callecod Rebecca Ferguson Drew Hanna Geoffrey Howes Lee Meserve Scott Regan Linda VanBlaricom Eric Willman
| MEALS/RAFFLES/GREETERS
Roger Anderson Fred Bernheisel Susan Bernheisel Bob Callecod Nadine Edwards Richard Edwards Cindy Hofner Geoffrey Howes Sharon Libby Stephen Libby Richard Martin Lee Meserve Eric Myers Matthew Oestreich Scott Regan Karen Seeliger Linda VanBlaricom Eric Willman Jane Zwierlein
| SERGEANT-AT-ARMS
James Miles Roger Anderson Drew Hanna Cindy Hofner Stephen Libby Lee Meserve Eric Myers Larry Nader Jeffrey Schooley Eric Willman
|
SPEAKER RECOGNITION
Darlene Petkwitz Elizabeth Eilberg Rebecca Ferguson Drew Hanna Lee Meserve Scott Regan Eric Willman
| | |
SPECIAL RECOGNITION COMMITTEES |
BIRTHDAYS AND ANNIVERSARIES
Joan Callecod Elizabeth Eilberg Drew Hanna Geoffrey Howes Stephen Libby Lee Meserve Scott Regan Karen Seeliger Linda VanBlaricom Eric Willman
| FLOWERS AND CARDS
Colleen Smith Dana Nemeth Scott Seeliger
| SPECIAL AWARDS
Eric Willman
|
ADMINISTRATIVE COMMITTEES |
AUDIT
Stephen Libby Darlene Petkwitz Eric Willman
| BUDGET
Stan Korducki
| NEWSLETTER
Geoffrey Howes
|